The Takahashi Naoko Cup / Gifu Half Marathon 2023
|
2023年 4月23日 9時00分
Chief referee :A.WAKITA
Chief recorder:K.YAMASHITA
cource : Gifu Half Marathon Course (Certified by the WA/AIMS and the JAAF)
2023/04/23 10:58:23更新
World Record (WR) 1:02:52 GIDEY,Letesenbet (ETH・エチオピア) Oct.24,2021 National Record(NR) 1:06:38 NIIYA,Hitomi (JPN・東京陸協) Jan.19,2020 Game Record (GR) 1:06:06 CHEPNG'ETICH,Ruth (KEN・ケニア) Apr.28,2019 -Mixed Race-
順位 | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 102 | オマレ・ドルフィンニャボケ OMARE, Dolphine Nyaboke | KEN 東京・ユーエスイー | 48:32 |
2 | 111 | ヘレン・エカラレ EKALALE, Hellen | KEN 愛知・豊田自動織機 | 49:21 |
3 | 105 | マリンディ・エルモア ELMORE, Malindi | CAN カナダ | 49:55 |
4 | 104 | 岩出 玲亜 IWADE, Reia | 三 重 デンソー | 49:55 |
5 | 116 | ローズ・デービス DAVIES, Rose | AUS オーストラリア | 49:55 |
6 | 101 | ティルネシュ・ディババ DIBABA, Tirunesh | ETH エチオピア | 49:56 |
7 | 103 | イソベル・バットドイル BATT-DOYLE, Isobel | AUS オーストラリア | 49:56 |
8 | 122 | ジェネビーブ・グレグソン GREGSON, Genevieve | AUS オーストラリア | 50:43 |
9 | 113 | 尾方 星華 OGATA, Seika | 東 京 ユニクロ | 52:37 |
10 | 114 | 藤田 愛子 FUJITA, Aiko | 愛 知 愛知電機 | 52:43 |
11 | 112 | 青木 奈波 AOKI, Nanami | 大 阪 岩谷産業 | 52:43 |
12 | 115 | 吉田 香澄 YOSHIDA, Kasumi | 愛 知 愛知電機 | 54:12 |
13 | 124 | 鹿内 弥生 SHIKANAI, Yayoi | 愛 知 愛知電機 | 54:15 |
14 | 118 | 庄司 琴美 SHOJI, Kotomi | 愛 知 愛知電機 | 54:56 |
15 | 20005 | 室伏 ほのか HONOKA MUROFUSHI | 静 岡 静岡陸協 | 56:13 |
16 | 20011 | 杉山 静香 Shizuka Sugiyama | 岐 阜 岐阜陸協 | 56:16 |
17 | 120 | 今井 花笑 IMAI, Kae | 愛 知 愛知電機 | 56:47 |
18 | 20004 | 古賀 夕貴 Yuuki Koga | 愛 知 庄内RT | 56:56 |
19 | 119 | 平田 由佳 HIRATA, Yuka | 奈 良 NARA-X | 57:09 |
20 | 121 | 米谷 結希 KOMETANI, Yuuki | 奈 良 NARA-X | 57:35 |
21 | 123 | 太田 実優 OTA, Miyu | 静 岡 スズキ | 58:28 |
22 | 20003 | 中村 瑠花 Nakamura Ruka | 山 梨 SNOW | 58:58 |
23 | 20002 | 坂東 慶子 BANDO KEIKO | 滋 賀 滋賀マスターズAC | 59:33 |
24 | 117 | 平山 璃奈 HIRAYAMA, Rina | 愛 知 愛知電機 | 1:00:12 |
25 | 20001 | 太田 成美 Narumi Ota | 岐 阜 名古屋市立大 | 1:00:22 |
26 | 20007 | 堀木 なお子 Naoko Horiki | 愛 知 長久手RC | 1:00:47 |
27 | 20014 | 井口 奈津美 NATSUMI IGUCHI | 三 重 三重陸協 | 1:01:53 |
28 | 20009 | 舘 美穂 Miho Tachi | 三 重 三重陸協 | 1:02:05 |
29 | 20010 | 武士 純子 Junko Takeshi | 岐 阜 岐阜陸協 | 1:03:08 |
30 | 20006 | 中川 恵美 EMI NAKAGAWA | 静 岡 静岡陸協 | 1:03:16 |
31 | 20022 | 高谷 麻里 Mari Takaya | 岐 阜 岐阜陸協 | 1:03:35 |
32 | 20016 | 大田 杏香 Kyoka Ota | 石 川 YC金沢 | 1:03:38 |
33 | 20019 | 藤吉 亜依子 Aiko Fujiyoshi | 岐 阜 FOROURS | 1:03:51 |
34 | 20013 | 青戸 敦子 ATSUKO AOTO | 愛 知 名古屋テレビ | 1:03:59 |
35 | 20012 | 大滝 まゆみ OTAKI MAYUMI | 北海道 北極星AC | 1:04:23 |
36 | 20025 | 伊藤 すみえ Itou Sumie | 静 岡 SMILEY | 1:05:01 |
37 | 20021 | 青島 育美 Ikumi Aoshima | 静 岡 SMILEY | 1:06:02 |
38 | 20024 | 渡邊 由喜 YUKI WATANABE | 茨 城 STRIDES | 1:07:15 |
39 | 20028 | 上田 さちえ Sachie Tsuji | 東 京 CR2東日本 | 1:08:00 |
40 | 20020 | 笠谷 仁美 kasatani hitomi | 奈 良 王寺ランナーズ | 1:08:29 |
41 | 20026 | 齋木 亜紀子 akiko saiki | 三 重 Run feet | 1:09:08 |
42 | 20301 | 光村 麻弥 MITSUMURA MAYA | 愛 知 R2中日本 | 1:09:50 |
43 | 20030 | 西村 直子 naoko nishimura | 岐 阜 岐阜マスターズ | 1:10:09 |
44 | 20029 | 筧 温子 Atsuko Kakehi | 愛 知 R2中日本 | 1:11:25 |
45 | 20018 | 平沢 優果 Yuka Hirasawa | 静 岡 田子重 | 1:11:44 |
46 | 20308 | 藤原 エリカ ERIKA FUJIWARA | 神奈川 藤原商会 | 1:12:16 |
47 | 20306 | 櫻井 恵美 sakurai emi | 岐 阜 岐阜マスターズ | 1:13:27 |
48 | 20305 | 加藤 信子 nobuko kato | 愛 知 ランコレ | 1:14:00 |
49 | 20304 | 濱田 淳子 Junko Hamada | 兵 庫 神戸市陸協 | 1:14:33 |
50 | 20302 | 辻 詩織 Shiori Tsuji | 石 川 YC金沢 | 1:14:58 |