The Takahashi Naoko Cup / Gifu Half Marathon 2023
|
2023年 4月23日 9時00分
Chief referee :A.WAKITA
Chief recorder:K.YAMASHITA
cource : Gifu Half Marathon Course (Certified by the WA/AIMS and the JAAF)
2023/04/23 10:51:19更新
World Record (WR) 1:02:52 GIDEY,Letesenbet (ETH・エチオピア) Oct.24,2021 National Record(NR) 1:06:38 NIIYA,Hitomi (JPN・東京陸協) Jan.19,2020 Game Record (GR) 1:06:06 CHEPNG'ETICH,Ruth (KEN・ケニア) Apr.28,2019 -Mixed Race-
順位 | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 102 | オマレ・ドルフィンニャボケ OMARE, Dolphine Nyaboke | KEN 東京・ユーエスイー | 1:08:18 | |
2 | 111 | ヘレン・エカラレ EKALALE, Hellen | KEN 愛知・豊田自動織機 | 1:09:53 | |
3 | 101 | ティルネシュ・ディババ DIBABA, Tirunesh | ETH エチオピア | 1:09:57 | |
4 | 105 | マリンディ・エルモア ELMORE, Malindi | CAN カナダ | 1:10:11 | |
5 | 103 | イソベル・バットドイル BATT-DOYLE, Isobel | AUS オーストラリア | 1:10:16 | |
6 | 104 | 岩出 玲亜 IWADE, Reia | 三 重 デンソー | 1:10:23 | |
7 | 116 | ローズ・デービス DAVIES, Rose | AUS オーストラリア | 1:10:53 | |
8 | 122 | ジェネビーブ・グレグソン GREGSON, Genevieve | AUS オーストラリア | 1:11:57 | |
9 | 112 | 青木 奈波 AOKI, Nanami | 大 阪 岩谷産業 | 1:14:14 | |
10 | 113 | 尾方 星華 OGATA, Seika | 東 京 ユニクロ | 1:14:30 | |
11 | 114 | 藤田 愛子 FUJITA, Aiko | 愛 知 愛知電機 | 1:14:41 | |
12 | 115 | 吉田 香澄 YOSHIDA, Kasumi | 愛 知 愛知電機 | 1:16:26 | |
13 | 124 | 鹿内 弥生 SHIKANAI, Yayoi | 愛 知 愛知電機 | 1:17:01 | |
14 | 118 | 庄司 琴美 SHOJI, Kotomi | 愛 知 愛知電機 | 1:18:27 | |
15 | 20011 | 杉山 静香 Shizuka Sugiyama | 岐 阜 岐阜陸協 | 1:19:27 | |
16 | 20004 | 古賀 夕貴 Yuuki Koga | 愛 知 庄内RT | 1:19:28 | |
17 | 120 | 今井 花笑 IMAI, Kae | 愛 知 愛知電機 | 1:19:51 | |
18 | 20005 | 室伏 ほのか HONOKA MUROFUSHI | 静 岡 静岡陸協 | 1:20:04 | |
19 | 119 | 平田 由佳 HIRATA, Yuka | 奈 良 NARA-X | 1:20:50 | |
20 | 121 | 米谷 結希 KOMETANI, Yuuki | 奈 良 NARA-X | 1:22:05 | |
21 | 20003 | 中村 瑠花 Nakamura Ruka | 山 梨 SNOW | 1:23:19 | |
22 | 123 | 太田 実優 OTA, Miyu | 静 岡 スズキ | 1:24:30 | |
23 | 20002 | 坂東 慶子 BANDO KEIKO | 滋 賀 滋賀マスターズAC | 1:24:41 | |
24 | 20001 | 太田 成美 Narumi Ota | 岐 阜 名古屋市立大 | 1:25:29 | |
25 | 20007 | 堀木 なお子 Naoko Horiki | 愛 知 長久手RC | 1:25:48 | |
26 | 20014 | 井口 奈津美 NATSUMI IGUCHI | 三 重 三重陸協 | 1:27:16 | |
27 | 20009 | 舘 美穂 Miho Tachi | 三 重 三重陸協 | 1:27:34 | |
28 | 20006 | 中川 恵美 EMI NAKAGAWA | 静 岡 静岡陸協 | 1:28:32 | |
29 | 20016 | 大田 杏香 Kyoka Ota | 石 川 YC金沢 | 1:28:59 | |
30 | 20010 | 武士 純子 Junko Takeshi | 岐 阜 岐阜陸協 | 1:29:09 | |
31 | 20019 | 藤吉 亜依子 Aiko Fujiyoshi | 岐 阜 FOROURS | 1:29:36 | |
32 | 20013 | 青戸 敦子 ATSUKO AOTO | 愛 知 名古屋テレビ | 1:29:54 | |
33 | 20022 | 高谷 麻里 Mari Takaya | 岐 阜 岐阜陸協 | 1:30:02 | |
34 | 20012 | 大滝 まゆみ OTAKI MAYUMI | 北海道 北極星AC | 1:30:58 | |
35 | 20025 | 伊藤 すみえ Itou Sumie | 静 岡 SMILEY | 1:31:05 | |
36 | 20021 | 青島 育美 Ikumi Aoshima | 静 岡 SMILEY | 1:33:46 | |
37 | 20024 | 渡邊 由喜 YUKI WATANABE | 茨 城 STRIDES | 1:35:00 | |
38 | 20028 | 上田 さちえ Sachie Tsuji | 東 京 CR2東日本 | 1:35:41 | |
39 | 20026 | 齋木 亜紀子 akiko saiki | 三 重 Run feet | 1:36:29 | |
40 | 20020 | 笠谷 仁美 kasatani hitomi | 奈 良 王寺ランナーズ | 1:37:11 | |
41 | 20301 | 光村 麻弥 MITSUMURA MAYA | 愛 知 R2中日本 | 1:38:32 | |
42 | 20029 | 筧 温子 Atsuko Kakehi | 愛 知 R2中日本 | 1:39:51 | |
43 | 20030 | 西村 直子 naoko nishimura | 岐 阜 岐阜マスターズ | 1:40:00 | |
44 | 20308 | 藤原 エリカ ERIKA FUJIWARA | 神奈川 藤原商会 | 1:40:55 | |
45 | 20018 | 平沢 優果 Yuka Hirasawa | 静 岡 田子重 | 1:41:51 | |
46 | 20306 | 櫻井 恵美 sakurai emi | 岐 阜 岐阜マスターズ | 1:43:23 | |
47 | 20304 | 濱田 淳子 Junko Hamada | 兵 庫 神戸市陸協 | 1:43:49 | |
48 | 20305 | 加藤 信子 nobuko kato | 愛 知 ランコレ | 1:44:23 | |
49 | 20910 | 小清水 彩花 Koshimizu Ayaka | 東 京 東京陸協 | 1:46:58 | |
50 | 20603 | 高橋 桃子 Momoko Takahashi | 東 京 eA東京 | 1:49:07 |
順位 | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 5km | 10km | 15km | 20km | 記録 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 102 | オマレ・ドルフィンニャボケ OMARE, Dolphine Nyaboke | KEN 東京・ユーエスイー |
16:06 | 32:17 (16:11) | 48:32 (16:15) | 1:04:45 (16:13) | 1:08:18 |
2 | 111 | ヘレン・エカラレ EKALALE, Hellen | KEN 愛知・豊田自動織機 |
16:07 | 32:27 (16:20) | 49:21 (16:54) | 1:06:23 (17:02) | 1:09:53 |
3 | 101 | ティルネシュ・ディババ DIBABA, Tirunesh | ETH エチオピア |
16:07 | 32:50 (16:43) | 49:56 (17:06) | 1:06:31 (16:35) | 1:09:57 |
4 | 105 | マリンディ・エルモア ELMORE, Malindi | CAN カナダ |
16:28 | 33:09 (16:41) | 49:55 (16:46) | 1:06:32 (16:37) | 1:10:11 |
5 | 103 | イソベル・バットドイル BATT-DOYLE, Isobel | AUS オーストラリア |
16:27 | 33:09 (16:42) | 49:56 (16:47) | 1:06:43 (16:47) | 1:10:16 |
6 | 104 | 岩出 玲亜 IWADE, Reia | 三 重 デンソー |
16:28 | 33:09 (16:41) | 49:55 (16:46) | 1:06:44 (16:49) | 1:10:23 |
7 | 116 | ローズ・デービス DAVIES, Rose | AUS オーストラリア |
16:28 | 33:09 (16:41) | 49:55 (16:46) | 1:07:07 (17:12) | 1:10:53 |
8 | 122 | ジェネビーブ・グレグソン GREGSON, Genevieve | AUS オーストラリア |
16:28 | 33:22 (16:54) | 50:43 (17:21) | 1:08:06 (17:23) | 1:11:57 |
9 | 112 | 青木 奈波 AOKI, Nanami | 大 阪 岩谷産業 |
17:09 | 34:47 (17:38) | 52:43 (17:56) | 1:10:28 (17:45) | 1:14:14 |
10 | 113 | 尾方 星華 OGATA, Seika | 東 京 ユニクロ |
16:56 | 34:38 (17:42) | 52:37 (17:59) | 1:10:35 (17:58) | 1:14:30 |
順位 | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 5km | 10km | 15km | 20km | 記録 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 114 | 藤田 愛子 FUJITA, Aiko | 愛 知 愛知電機 |
17:09 | 34:46 (17:37) | 52:43 (17:57) | 1:10:45 (18:02) | 1:14:41 |
12 | 115 | 吉田 香澄 YOSHIDA, Kasumi | 愛 知 愛知電機 |
17:20 | 35:32 (18:12) | 54:12 (18:40) | 1:12:22 (18:10) | 1:16:26 |
13 | 124 | 鹿内 弥生 SHIKANAI, Yayoi | 愛 知 愛知電機 |
17:42 | 35:57 (18:15) | 54:15 (18:18) | 1:12:56 (18:41) | 1:17:01 |
14 | 118 | 庄司 琴美 SHOJI, Kotomi | 愛 知 愛知電機 |
17:32 | 36:00 (18:28) | 54:56 (18:56) | 1:14:18 (19:22) | 1:18:27 |
15 | 20011 | 杉山 静香 Shizuka Sugiyama | 岐 阜 岐阜陸協 |
18:34 | 37:17 (18:43) | 56:16 (18:59) | 1:15:24 (19:08) | 1:19:27 |
16 | 20004 | 古賀 夕貴 Yuuki Koga | 愛 知 庄内RT |
19:03 | 38:02 (18:59) | 56:56 (18:54) | 1:15:32 (18:36) | 1:19:28 |
17 | 120 | 今井 花笑 IMAI, Kae | 愛 知 愛知電機 |
18:07 | 37:13 (19:06) | 56:47 (19:34) | 1:15:57 (19:10) | 1:19:51 |
18 | 20005 | 室伏 ほのか HONOKA MUROFUSHI | 静 岡 静岡陸協 |
18:12 | 37:04 (18:52) | 56:13 (19:09) | 1:15:45 (19:32) | 1:20:04 |
19 | 119 | 平田 由佳 HIRATA, Yuka | 奈 良 NARA-X |
18:42 | 37:41 (18:59) | 57:09 (19:28) | 1:16:39 (19:30) | 1:20:50 |
20 | 121 | 米谷 結希 KOMETANI, Yuuki | 奈 良 NARA-X |
18:31 | 37:45 (19:14) | 57:35 (19:50) | 1:17:41 (20:06) | 1:22:05 |
順位 | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 5km | 10km | 15km | 20km | 記録 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 20003 | 中村 瑠花 Nakamura Ruka | 山 梨 SNOW |
19:32 | 39:11 (19:39) | 58:58 (19:47) | 1:18:57 (19:59) | 1:23:19 |
22 | 123 | 太田 実優 OTA, Miyu | 静 岡 スズキ |
18:19 | 37:50 (19:31) | 58:28 (20:38) | 1:20:10 (21:42) | 1:24:30 |
23 | 20002 | 坂東 慶子 BANDO KEIKO | 滋 賀 滋賀マスターズAC |
19:33 | 39:32 (19:59) | 59:33 (20:01) | 1:20:08 (20:35) | 1:24:41 |
24 | 20001 | 太田 成美 Narumi Ota | 岐 阜 名古屋市立大 |
19:46 | 39:49 (20:03) | 1:00:22 (20:33) | 1:21:02 (20:40) | 1:25:29 |
25 | 20007 | 堀木 なお子 Naoko Horiki | 愛 知 長久手RC |
20:17 | 40:32 (20:15) | 1:00:47 (20:15) | 1:21:21 (20:34) | 1:25:48 |
26 | 20014 | 井口 奈津美 NATSUMI IGUCHI | 三 重 三重陸協 |
20:18 | 40:58 (20:40) | 1:01:53 (20:55) | 1:22:48 (20:55) | 1:27:16 |
27 | 20009 | 舘 美穂 Miho Tachi | 三 重 三重陸協 |
19:52 | 40:34 (20:42) | 1:02:05 (21:31) | 1:23:06 (21:01) | 1:27:34 |
28 | 20006 | 中川 恵美 EMI NAKAGAWA | 静 岡 静岡陸協 |
21:03 | 42:12 (21:09) | 1:03:16 (21:04) | 1:23:56 (20:40) | 1:28:32 |
29 | 20016 | 大田 杏香 Kyoka Ota | 石 川 YC金沢 |
20:53 | 42:08 (21:15) | 1:03:38 (21:30) | 1:24:38 (21:00) | 1:28:59 |
30 | 20010 | 武士 純子 Junko Takeshi | 岐 阜 岐阜陸協 |
20:39 | 41:38 (20:59) | 1:03:08 (21:30) | 1:24:36 (21:28) | 1:29:09 |
順位 | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 5km | 10km | 15km | 20km | 記録 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 20019 | 藤吉 亜依子 Aiko Fujiyoshi | 岐 阜 FOROURS |
21:19 | 42:33 (21:14) | 1:03:51 (21:18) | 1:25:04 (21:13) | 1:29:36 |
32 | 20013 | 青戸 敦子 ATSUKO AOTO | 愛 知 名古屋テレビ |
21:25 | 42:37 (21:12) | 1:03:59 (21:22) | 1:25:22 (21:23) | 1:29:54 |
33 | 20022 | 高谷 麻里 Mari Takaya | 岐 阜 岐阜陸協 |
21:11 | 42:14 (21:03) | 1:03:35 (21:21) | 1:25:23 (21:48) | 1:30:02 |
34 | 20012 | 大滝 まゆみ OTAKI MAYUMI | 北海道 北極星AC |
20:49 | 42:15 (21:26) | 1:04:23 (22:08) | 1:26:23 (22:00) | 1:30:58 |
35 | 20025 | 伊藤 すみえ Itou Sumie | 静 岡 SMILEY |
21:39 | 43:31 (21:52) | 1:05:01 (21:30) | 1:26:29 (21:28) | 1:31:05 |
36 | 20021 | 青島 育美 Ikumi Aoshima | 静 岡 SMILEY |
20:58 | 42:59 (22:01) | 1:06:02 (23:03) | 1:28:58 (22:56) | 1:33:46 |
37 | 20024 | 渡邊 由喜 YUKI WATANABE | 茨 城 STRIDES |
21:59 | 44:30 (22:31) | 1:07:15 (22:45) | 1:30:02 (22:47) | 1:35:00 |
38 | 20028 | 上田 さちえ Sachie Tsuji | 東 京 CR2東日本 |
22:39 | 45:21 (22:42) | 1:08:00 (22:39) | 1:30:46 (22:46) | 1:35:41 |
39 | 20026 | 齋木 亜紀子 akiko saiki | 三 重 Run feet |
23:08 | 46:03 (22:55) | 1:09:08 (23:05) | 1:31:47 (22:39) | 1:36:29 |
40 | 20020 | 笠谷 仁美 kasatani hitomi | 奈 良 王寺ランナーズ |
22:06 | 44:57 (22:51) | 1:08:29 (23:32) | 1:32:17 (23:48) | 1:37:11 |
順位 | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 5km | 10km | 15km | 20km | 記録 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 20301 | 光村 麻弥 MITSUMURA MAYA | 愛 知 R2中日本 |
23:46 | 46:42 (22:56) | 1:09:50 (23:08) | 1:33:24 (23:34) | 1:38:32 |
42 | 20029 | 筧 温子 Atsuko Kakehi | 愛 知 R2中日本 |
23:29 | 47:25 (23:56) | 1:11:25 (24:00) | 1:35:06 (23:41) | 1:39:51 |
43 | 20030 | 西村 直子 naoko nishimura | 岐 阜 岐阜マスターズ |
22:31 | 46:06 (23:35) | 1:10:09 (24:03) | 1:34:49 (24:40) | 1:40:00 |
44 | 20308 | 藤原 エリカ ERIKA FUJIWARA | 神奈川 藤原商会 |
24:05 | 48:09 (24:04) | 1:12:16 (24:07) | 1:36:04 (23:48) | 1:40:55 |
45 | 20018 | 平沢 優果 Yuka Hirasawa | 静 岡 田子重 |
23:23 | 47:14 (23:51) | 1:11:44 (24:30) | 1:36:36 (24:52) | 1:41:51 |
46 | 20306 | 櫻井 恵美 sakurai emi | 岐 阜 岐阜マスターズ |
25:17 | 49:18 (24:01) | 1:13:27 (24:09) | 1:38:13 (24:46) | 1:43:23 |
47 | 20304 | 濱田 淳子 Junko Hamada | 兵 庫 神戸市陸協 |
24:59 | 49:28 (24:29) | 1:14:33 (25:05) | 1:38:38 (24:05) | 1:43:49 |
48 | 20305 | 加藤 信子 nobuko kato | 愛 知 ランコレ |
25:04 | 49:17 (24:13) | 1:14:00 (24:43) | 1:39:06 (25:06) | 1:44:23 |
49 | 20910 | 小清水 彩花 Koshimizu Ayaka | 東 京 東京陸協 |
27:30 | 52:16 (24:46) | 1:17:12 (24:56) | 1:41:47 (24:35) | 1:46:58 |
50 | 20603 | 高橋 桃子 Momoko Takahashi | 東 京 eA東京 |
26:46 | 52:44 (25:58) | 1:18:20 (25:36) | 1:43:52 (25:32) | 1:49:07 |