Women Registered Div. Half Marathon

The 9th Takahashi Naoko Cup Gifu Seiryu Half Marathon Race
第9回 高橋尚子杯ぎふ清流ハーフマラソン

2019年 4月28日 9時00分
Chief referee : Atsumi Wakita
Chief recorder: Kazuyuki Yamashita
cource : Gifu Seiryu Half-Marathon course (authorized by IAAF and JAAF)
2019/04/28 10:50:11更新


World Record   (WR) 1:04:51  JEPKOSGEI, Joyciline (KEN・ケニア)  Oct. 22,2017
National Record(NR) 1:07:26  FUKUSHI, Kayoko      (JPN・ワコール)    Feb.  5,2006
Game Record    (GR) 1:07:44  JEPKOSGEI, Joyciline (KEN・ケニア)  Apr. 23,2017

5km上位 50 位

順位No.氏名所属記録
1103ルース・チェプンゲティッチ
CHEPNG'ETICH, Ruth
KEN
ケニア
15:10
2102ジョーンチェリモ・メリー
MELLY, Joan Chelimo
KEN
ケニア
15:10
3109エバリン・チルチル
CHIRCHIR, Evaline
KEN
ケニア
15:10
4108ゴティトム・ゲブレシラシエ
GEBRESLASE, Gotytom
ETH
エチオピア
16:04
5107ミミ・ベレテ
BELETE, Mimi
BRN
バーレーン
16:04
6104ローズ・チェリモ
CHELIMO, Rose
BRN
バーレーン
16:16
7106上原 美幸
UEHARA, Miyuki
東 京
第一生命グループ
16:25
8105アナドゥルセ・フェリックス
FELIX, Ana Dulce
POR
ポルトガル
17:16
930001水口 侑子
ミズグチ ユウコ
岐 阜
高山陸協
17:16
10114今田 麻里絵
IMADA, Marie
大 阪
岩谷産業
17:21
11125松本 亜子
MATSUMOTO, Ako
三 重
デンソー
17:26
12116川本 希花
KAWAMOTO, Kirika
東 京
ユニクロ
17:27
13113アドリアナ・ネルソン
NELSON, Adriana
USA
アメリカ
17:36
14119橋本 晴圭
HASHIMOTO, Haruka
和歌山
大阪学院大
17:51
15122藤田 玲那
FUJITA, Rena
山 口
大阪学院大
18:26
16118森田 歩実
MORITA, Ayumi
愛 知
小島プレス
18:35
17115中村 瑠花
NAKAMURA, Ruka
愛 知
小島プレス
18:36
18123谷町 衣里奈
TANIMACHI, Erina
愛 知
愛知電機
18:50
19121竹内 優花
TAKEUCHI, Yuka
長 野
大阪学院大
19:03
2030012中川 恵美
ナカガワ エミ
静 岡
浜松うましか
19:31
21120幾野 由里亜
IKUNO, Yuria
愛 知
小島プレス
19:31
2230015坂上 由美子
サカガミ ユミコ
岐 阜
岐阜陸協
20:17
2330022藤吉 亜依子
フジヨシ アイコ
岐 阜
岐阜陸協
20:29
2430017今泉 美喜
イマイズミ ミキ
愛 知
eA愛知
20:42
2530026古山 志穂
フルヤマ シホ
三 重
Ise Tc
20:43
2630020加納 佐知子
カノウ サチコ
岐 阜
岐阜陸協
20:45
2730024上野 智賀
ウエノ チカ
三 重
team.F.O.R
20:48
2830025都築 真理子
ツヅキ マリコ
愛 知
あいち健康の森走遊会
20:55
2930029舘美穗
タチミホ
三 重
三重陸協
21:04
3030028西村 直子
ニシムラ ナオコ
岐 阜
岐阜陸協
21:05
3130032秋葉 美幸
アキバ ミユキ
東 京
東京陸協
21:13
3230031筧 温子
カケヒ アツコ
愛 知
知多走友会
21:29
3330038木村 亜弥
Aya Kimura
愛 知
クラブR2中日本
21:33
3430021井口 奈津美
イグチ ナツミ
三 重
三重陸協
21:33
3530039太田 けい子
KEIKO OTA
千 葉
千葉陸上競技会
21:38
3630035槙尾 三也子
マキオ ミヤコ
東 京
クラブR2東日本
22:28
3730033浅田 美有紀
アサダ ミユキ
大 阪
ひらかた緑風会
22:30
3830301白藤 朋美
シラフジ トモミ
大 阪
クラブR2西日本
22:50
3930030川北 麻子
カワキタ アサコ
三 重
三重陸協
22:53
4030036田中 誠子
タナカ スミコ
奈 良
奈良陸協
23:01
4130034今井 香代子
イマイ カヨコ
三 重
runfeet
23:06
4230014岡崎 尚子
オカザキ タカコ
愛 知
クラブR2中日本
23:36
4330303佐竹 由希子
サタケ ユキコ
岐 阜
FOROURS
24:14
4430040濱田 淳子
Junko Hamada
兵 庫
兵庫県陸上競技会
24:14
4530302成田 真志保
ナリタ マシホ
東 京
東京陸協
24:42
4630304京極 美穂
キョウゴク ミホ
東 京
クラブR2東日本
25:05
4730305竹内 聡佳
タケウチ アキカ
神奈川
慶應義塾大医学部三四
25:07
4830018相松恭子
アイマツキョウコ
三 重
三重陸協
25:09
4930310水野 真由美
MAYUMI MIZUNO
岐 阜
オンダマラソン
25:17
5030602清田 明子
キヨタ アキコ
広 島
廿日市市陸協
25:55

前のリストへ   次のリストへ   競技一覧画面へ   前の画面に戻る
この画面は Women Registered Div. Half Marathon  5km上位 50 位 です。
2019/04/28 10:50:11更新