Women Registered Div. Half Marathon

The 9th Takahashi Naoko Cup Gifu Seiryu Half Marathon Race
第9回 高橋尚子杯ぎふ清流ハーフマラソン

2019年 4月28日 9時00分
Chief referee : Atsumi Wakita
Chief recorder: Kazuyuki Yamashita
cource : Gifu Seiryu Half-Marathon course (authorized by IAAF and JAAF)
2019/04/28 10:50:11更新


World Record   (WR) 1:04:51  JEPKOSGEI, Joyciline (KEN・ケニア)  Oct. 22,2017
National Record(NR) 1:07:26  FUKUSHI, Kayoko      (JPN・ワコール)    Feb.  5,2006
Game Record    (GR) 1:07:44  JEPKOSGEI, Joyciline (KEN・ケニア)  Apr. 23,2017

15km上位 50 位

順位No.氏名所属記録
1103ルース・チェプンゲティッチ
CHEPNG'ETICH, Ruth
KEN
ケニア
46:44
2102ジョーンチェリモ・メリー
MELLY, Joan Chelimo
KEN
ケニア
47:17
3109エバリン・チルチル
CHIRCHIR, Evaline
KEN
ケニア
47:59
4107ミミ・ベレテ
BELETE, Mimi
BRN
バーレーン
48:36
5108ゴティトム・ゲブレシラシエ
GEBRESLASE, Gotytom
ETH
エチオピア
49:37
6106上原 美幸
UEHARA, Miyuki
東 京
第一生命グループ
49:56
7104ローズ・チェリモ
CHELIMO, Rose
BRN
バーレーン
51:12
8105アナドゥルセ・フェリックス
FELIX, Ana Dulce
POR
ポルトガル
52:26
930001水口 侑子
ミズグチ ユウコ
岐 阜
高山陸協
53:13
10113アドリアナ・ネルソン
NELSON, Adriana
USA
アメリカ
54:11
11119橋本 晴圭
HASHIMOTO, Haruka
和歌山
大阪学院大
54:13
12116川本 希花
KAWAMOTO, Kirika
東 京
ユニクロ
54:13
13114今田 麻里絵
IMADA, Marie
大 阪
岩谷産業
54:23
14125松本 亜子
MATSUMOTO, Ako
三 重
デンソー
55:01
15118森田 歩実
MORITA, Ayumi
愛 知
小島プレス
55:28
16122藤田 玲那
FUJITA, Rena
山 口
大阪学院大
56:35
17115中村 瑠花
NAKAMURA, Ruka
愛 知
小島プレス
56:52
18121竹内 優花
TAKEUCHI, Yuka
長 野
大阪学院大
57:08
19123谷町 衣里奈
TANIMACHI, Erina
愛 知
愛知電機
57:38
2030012中川 恵美
ナカガワ エミ
静 岡
浜松うましか
58:52
21120幾野 由里亜
IKUNO, Yuria
愛 知
小島プレス
1:00:23
2230015坂上 由美子
サカガミ ユミコ
岐 阜
岐阜陸協
1:01:10
2330026古山 志穂
フルヤマ シホ
三 重
Ise Tc
1:02:13
2430022藤吉 亜依子
フジヨシ アイコ
岐 阜
岐阜陸協
1:02:14
2530024上野 智賀
ウエノ チカ
三 重
team.F.O.R
1:02:39
2630025都築 真理子
ツヅキ マリコ
愛 知
あいち健康の森走遊会
1:03:04
2730028西村 直子
ニシムラ ナオコ
岐 阜
岐阜陸協
1:03:54
2830017今泉 美喜
イマイズミ ミキ
愛 知
eA愛知
1:03:57
2930038木村 亜弥
Aya Kimura
愛 知
クラブR2中日本
1:04:18
3030029舘美穗
タチミホ
三 重
三重陸協
1:04:26
3130020加納 佐知子
カノウ サチコ
岐 阜
岐阜陸協
1:04:26
3230031筧 温子
カケヒ アツコ
愛 知
知多走友会
1:04:58
3330039太田 けい子
KEIKO OTA
千 葉
千葉陸上競技会
1:05:08
3430032秋葉 美幸
アキバ ミユキ
東 京
東京陸協
1:05:26
3530021井口 奈津美
イグチ ナツミ
三 重
三重陸協
1:05:40
3630035槙尾 三也子
マキオ ミヤコ
東 京
クラブR2東日本
1:07:26
3730301白藤 朋美
シラフジ トモミ
大 阪
クラブR2西日本
1:07:49
3830033浅田 美有紀
アサダ ミユキ
大 阪
ひらかた緑風会
1:08:35
3930034今井 香代子
イマイ カヨコ
三 重
runfeet
1:09:09
4030036田中 誠子
タナカ スミコ
奈 良
奈良陸協
1:09:13
4130303佐竹 由希子
サタケ ユキコ
岐 阜
FOROURS
1:10:15
4230030川北 麻子
カワキタ アサコ
三 重
三重陸協
1:10:38
4330014岡崎 尚子
オカザキ タカコ
愛 知
クラブR2中日本
1:11:17
4430040濱田 淳子
Junko Hamada
兵 庫
兵庫県陸上競技会
1:12:45
4530310水野 真由美
MAYUMI MIZUNO
岐 阜
オンダマラソン
1:12:56
4630304京極 美穂
キョウゴク ミホ
東 京
クラブR2東日本
1:13:56
4730602清田 明子
キヨタ アキコ
広 島
廿日市市陸協
1:14:00
4830302成田 真志保
ナリタ マシホ
東 京
東京陸協
1:14:31
4930603蜂須賀 富美子
ハチスカ フミコ
愛 知
クラブR2中日本
1:15:58
5030612青木 彩子
Saiko Aoki
岐 阜
タカマラソンクラブ
1:17:13

前のリストへ   次のリストへ   競技一覧画面へ   前の画面に戻る
この画面は Women Registered Div. Half Marathon  15km上位 50 位 です。
2019/04/28 10:50:11更新